NEWS:
To accomplish great things we must not only act, but also dream; not only plan, but also believe.

Join our Facebook Page

Honour Roll “2015 -2016”

 

Class VII

Math A

Math A*

Areej Mazhar

Shayaan Danish

Syeda Fizza

 

Areeb Asim

 

Arfah Ahmed

 

Mujtaba Ahmed

 

Paul Filat

 

   

English A

English A* 

 Ammar Rizwan Khan

 

Areej Mazhar

 

Ayma Munir

 

Mujtaba Ahmed

 

Paul Filat

 

Rimel Khan

 

Amna Asad

 

Arfah Ahmed

 

Shayaan Danish

 

 

 

 

 

Urdu A

Urdu A

Ammar Yousuf

 

Nabiha Salman

 

Shayaan Danish

 

   

Islamiat A

Islamiat A*

Ammar Rizwan Khan

Anoosheh Humayoon

Areej Mazhar

Syeda Fizza

Iliyan Javed Hirani

Ammar Yousuf

Maheen Khan

Amna Asad

Rimel Khan

Areeb Asim

Syed Has'aanul Hassan F. Rais

Arfah Ahmed

Ahmad Jan

Ayma Munir

Amna Saleem

Mujtaba Ahmed

 

Nabiha Salman

 

 

   

History A

History A*

Anoosheh Humayoon

Syeda Fizza

Iliyan Javed Hirani

Arfah Ahmed

Ayma Munir

Shayaan Danish

Mujtaba Ahmed

 

Paul Filat

 

Nabiha Salman

 

Ammar Yousuf

 

Amna Asad

 

Areeb Asim

 

   

Geography A

Geography A*

Ammar Rizwan Khan

Syeda Fizza

Rimel Khan

Areeb Asim

Mujtaba Ahmed

Arfah Ahmed

Muhammad Umar Khalid

Ayma Munir

Mohammad Shaheer Shahzad

Paul Filat

Anoosheh Humayoon

Shayaan Danish

Areej Mazhar

 

Iliyan Javed Hirani

 

Maheen Khan

 

   

Science A

Science A*

Anoosheh Humayoon

Arfah Ahmed

Areej Mazhar

Paul Filat

Iliyan Javed Hirani

Shayaan Danish

M. Areeb Tahir

 

Amna Asad

 

Amna Saleem

 

Areeb Asim

 

Ayma Munir

 

Maheen Khan

 

Mohammad Shaheer Shahzad

 

Mujtaba Ahmed

 

Nabiha Salman

 

Muhammad Umar Khalid

 

Rimel Khan

 

Syeda Fizza

 

   

Computer Studies A

Computer Studies A*

Ezah Khatri

Ammar Rizwan Khan

Iliyan Javed Hirani

Anoosheh Humayoon

Iman Haq

Areej Mazhar

Mohammad Shaheer Shahzad

M. Areeb Tahir

Muhammad Umar Khalid

Maheen Khan

Rimel Khan

Syeda Fizza

Nabiha Salman

Ayma Munir

Syed Has'aanul Hassan F. Rais

Mujtaba Ahmed

 

Paul Filat

 

Amna Asad

 

Amna Saleem

 

Areeb Asim

 

Arfah Ahmed

 

Shayaan Danish

 

Class VIII

Math A

Math A*

Mayur Khan

Huda Ahmed

Mishkat Ayesha

 

M. Farzan Faisal

 

Nabiha Kureishy

 

Raahim Muzaffar Ishtiaq

 

 

 

English A

English A* 

Aimen Wasif

Amna Fahim

Mayur Khan

Huda Ahmed

Mishkat Ayesha

Nabiha Kureishy

Rohail Aamir

Raahim Muzaffar Ishtiaq

Syed Mohammad Anas Ali

Syeda Hamnah Razak

 

 

Urdu A

Urdu A

Aimen Wasif

Raahim Muzaffar Ishtiaq

Huda Ahmed

 

Nabiha Kureishy

 

Mayur Khan

 

   

Islamiat A

Islamiat A*

Aimen Wasif

Huda Ahmed

Alyshan Bana

Mina Khan

Mayur Khan

Raahim Muzaffar Ishtiaq

Mishkat Ayesha

Sohaib Sajid

M. Farzan Faisal

Sukaina Ali Raza

Nabiha Kureishy

Syeda Hamnah Razak

Rohail Aamir

 

Syed Mohammad Anas Ali

 

WaniaTahir

 

 

 

History A

History A*

Alyshan Bana

Huda Ahmed

Amna Fahim

Raahim Muzaffar Ishtiaq

Mina Khan

 

M. Farzan Faisal

 

Nabiha Kureishy

 

Rohail Aamir

 

Sohaib Sajid

 

Syed Mohammad Anas Ali

 

Syeda Hamnah Razak

 

 

 

Geography A

Geography A*

Huda Ahmed

Syeda Hamnah Razak

Mayur Khan

 

Nabiha Kureishy

 

Raahim Muzaffar Ishtiaq

 

Sohaib Sajid

 

 

 

Science A

Science A*

Amna Fahim

Huda Ahmed

Mayur Khan

Nabiha Kureishy

Mina Khan

Syeda Hamnah Razak

Mishkat Ayesha

 

M. Farzan Faisal

 

Raahim Muzaffar Ishtiaq

 

Rohail Aamir

 

Sohaib Sajid

 

Sukaina Ali Raza

 

Syed Mohammad Anas Ali

 

Wania Tahir

 

 

 

Computer Studies A

Computer Studies A*

Ahmad Noman

Huda Ahmed

Aimen Wasif

Mayur Khan

Aly Anser

Mina Khan

Alyshan Bana

Nabiha Kureishy

Amna Fahim

Raahim Muzaffar Ishtiaq

Areesha Imran

Rohail Aamir

Fiza Malik

Sohaib Sajid

Mishkat Ayesha

Sukaina Ali Raza

M. Farzan Faisal

Syed Mohammad Anas Ali

M. Usman Tofeeque

Syeda Hamnah Razak

Syed  Rayyan Azfer

 

Wania Tahir

 

 

Class IX

Math A

Math A*

Afsah Ahmed

Haniyyah Ahmed

Aliza Khalid

 

Husnain Bin Saeed

 

Kashish Fatima

 

Mahnoor Shoaib

 

Saad Paracha

-------

Umm-e-Ruqayyah

 

Zohaib Faisal

 

   

English A

English A* 

--------

----

 

 

 

 

Urdu A

Urdu A

Haniyyah Ahmed

 

Umm-e-Ruqayyah

----

 

 

Islamiat A

Isla-miat A*

Afsah Ahmed

Haniyyah Ahmed

Aliza Khalid

 

Hamza Ansari

 

Kashish Fatima

 

Maha Tufail

 

Saad Paracha

 

Umm-e-Ruqayyah

 

 

 

History A

History A*

---------

------

 

 

Environment Of Pakistan A

Geography A*

Afsah Ahmed

Maha Tufail

Aliza Khalid

 

Hamza Ansari

 

Haniyyah Ahmed

 

Kashish Fatima

 

Mahnoor Shoaib

 

Maria Ovais

 

M. Taha  Malik

 

Saad Paracha

 

   

Science A

Science A*

Anusha Umair

Afsah Ahmed

Hamza Ansari

Aliza Khalid

Husnain Bin Saeed

Haniyyah Ahmed

Kashish Fatima

Mahnoor Shoaib

Maha Tufail

 

Maria Ovais

 

Mustafa Faisal

 

M. Taha Malik

 

Rania Khan

 

Saad Paracha

 

Safwan Khan

 

Umm-e-Ruqayyah

 

Zohaib Faisal

 

 

 

Computer Studies A

Computer Studies A*

Ayesha Faisal

Abdullah Nasir

Hafsa Farhan

Afsah Ahmed

Hayyan Afzal

Aliza Khalid

Zain Ul Abedin

Anusha Umair

Mustafa Faisal

Hamza Ansari

M. Taha Malik

Haniyyah Ahmed

Rayyan Afzal

Husnain Bin Saeed

Urooba Yahya

Kashish Fatima

 

Maha Tufail

 

Mahnoor Shoaib

 

Maria Ovais

 

M. Hamza Kashif

 

Rania Khan

 

Saad Paracha

 

Safwan Khan

 

Umm-e-Ruqayyah

 

Zohaib Faisal

 

Class OI

Math A

Math A*

Aiyaan Ali Khan

Sana Tauseef

Muneeb Tahir

Verda Asim

Lyba Saeed

Wajih ul Haq

Malik Isa Shaukat

 

Zain ur Razak

 

 

 

Urdu A

Urdu A

Muneeb Tahir

 

Sana Tauseef

-----

Verda Asim

 

 

 

Islamiat A

Islamiat A*

Aiyaan Ali Khan

 

Lyba Saeed

------

Maleeha Mehmood

 

Malik Isa Shaukat

 

Sana Tauseef

 

Verda Asim

 

 

 

Biology A

Biology A*

Aiyaan Ali Khan

 

Lyba Saeed

 

Maleeha Mehmood

 

Malik Isa Shaukat

 

Sana Tauseef

 

Verda Asim

 

 

 

Chemistry  A

Chemistry A*

Aiyaan Ali Khan

 

Malik Isa Shaukat

 

Sana Tauseef

 

Verda Asim

 

 

 

Physics A

Physics A*

Aiyaan Ali Khan

Lyba Saeed

Muneeb Tahir

Sana Tauseef

Maleeha Mehmood

 

Zain ur Razak

 

Verda Asim

 

   

Computer Studies A

Computer Studies A*

Maleeha Mehmood

Arfa Iqbal

Malik Isa Shaukat

 

Marium Kashif

 

 

 

Business Studies A

Business Studies A*

Marium Kashif

 

 

 

Add Math A

Add Math A*

Aiyaan Ali Khan

Lyba Saeed

Muneeb Tahir

Sana Tauseef

 

Verda Asim

 

Wajih ul Haq

 

OII

 

Computer Science A

Computer Science A*

Adil Asif

----

   

Art A

Art A*

Imran Hussain

-----

S. Yousuf Subzwari

 

   

English A

English A*

Marwa Ahmed

 

M. Hashir Khan

-----

Shifa Amin

 

   

Economics A

Economics A*

Ramsha Tofeeque

-------

S.M.Ibrahim

 

   

Principle of Accounts A

Principle of Accounts A*

S.M. Ibrahim

-----

   

Chemistry A

Chemistry A*

 

M. Hashir Khan

 

Shifa Amin

   

Math A

Math A*

M. Hashir Khan

Shifa Amin

 

 

Physics A

Physics A*

M. Hashir Khan

Shifa Amin

 

 

Add Math A

Add Math A*

M. Hashir Khan

Shifa Amin

 

 

Biology A

Biology A*

M. Hashir Khan

 

Shifa Amin

-----

 

 
Home Academics Secondary Program Honour Roll Honour Roll “2015 -2016”